Victor silvester - dancing to victor silvester 2


Warning! This site contains sexually explicit, adult material and is for adults only! By entering this site, you certify that you are 18 years or older and, if required in the locality where you view this site, 21 years or older. Disclaimer: has a zero-tolerance policy against illegal pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.

Nederlandse liedjes
     Ans en Joop
    Anton van de Kreeke
    Bakeliedjes
    Bennie's jukebox
    De platenkast van Joop
    Geluiden van vroeger
    Jan Hovers
    Lionel Hampton - Hans Bebop
    Louis Steeman - Lodewijk's 78 toeren site
    Nederlandse TV tunes
    Nostalgieplaats
    Oude ansichtkaarten met muziek
     Radio jaren dertig, veertig en vijftig
    Reclameliedjes
    Steenen Tijdperk Fifties
    Sterren van weleer
    Toppers van Toen
    Tweede wereldoorlog in muziek
    Wereldomroep - Jaren vijftig
    Wiel - Weert

  • Marcel Collé - Thomas
  • Norbert Gescher - Gordon
  • Wanja Gerick - James
  • Frank Schröder - Percy
  • Tom Deininger - Toby
  • Helmut Krauss - Diesel 10
  • Rita Engelmann - Lady
  • Klaus Sonnenschein - Dodge
  • Andreas Mannkopff - Splatter
  • Santiago Ziesmer - Bertie
  • Gerald Schaale - Harold
  • Thomas Fritsch - Mr. Conductor
  • Christian Brückner - Burnett Stone
  • Kaspar Eichel - Billy Twofeathers
  • Marie-Luise Schramm - Lily
  • Wilfried Herbst - A Station Speaker

Find showtimes, watch trailers, browse photos, track your Watchlist and rate your favorite movies and TV shows on your phone or tablet!

Abbott Arthur William (24) Pte RASC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) S/106859*
Adams Alexander Gray (20) Pte 1 Base Ord Depot RAOC (Dolus) 7594089*
Adams William George (23) Pte 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (M) 1902499*
Alderson Sydney Flowett (43) L/Cpl 116 Road Constr Coy RE (Bern) 2189400*
Aldred Arthur Vernon ( ? ) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (N-e-L) 1910525*
Andrewartha Douglas John (21) L/Cpl RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) T/104001*
Anthony Patrick (34) Sgt AMPC (St Marie) 7606674*
Anthony Robert Cummings (21) Pte RASC (Noirmoutier-en-l’Ile) S/98410*
Armstrong Walter Herbert (39) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13003423*
Ashworth James (33) L/Cpl AMPC (St Georges d’Oleron) 3381296*
Attwood Albert (38) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13005631*
Aynsley George William (41) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13005211*
Ayre Robert (30) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13007283*
Baker Albert Sydney (24) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (L-d’Y) 5495828*
Baker Joseph (34) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 1446738*
Baldwin Thomas (42) Sgt AMPC (La Couarde-sur-Mer) 754746*
Banks Alfred Edward (36) Dvr RASC (Prefailles) T/107695*
Barclay Stanley Joseph (23) L/Cpl 1 Armd Div Provost Coy MP (C) 7686963*
Barrett Herbert (21) Gnr 5 Bty 2 AA Regt RA (Bern) 1519234*
Barrick Norman Alfred (21) Dvr Royal Engineers (Prefailles) 1884183*
Barritt William Ernest (27) Pte RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 148581*
Barry Rex Edmund (35) Pte RASC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 94912*
Barton Frederick William G. (29) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Bern) 1903465*
Barty Lewis Stevenson (25) Spr 159 Rly Operating Coy RE (Bern) 1887433*
Baum Alfred Isaac (21) Pte 2 Bn Buffs (Prefailles) 6288801*
Bean John Hardy (24) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (C) 1903410*
Beaver Frank (42) Pte 73 Coy AMPC (La Barre-de-Monts) 13001392*
Beeson Dennis George (22) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (St Georges) 1490629*
Bell John (22) Dvr 116 Road Constr Coy RE (La Plaine) 1882312*
Bennett Frederick John (39) WO II (CSM) 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (Yves) 1863807*
Birch Francis James (33) Cpl SWB attd AMPC (La Plaine) 4073087*
Bird Charles Edward (40) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (St M) 1912389*
Bird Lawrence William (31) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Sables) 1913351*
Blain John ( ? ) L/Sgt 6 Bn A&S Highlanders (Ste Marie-de-Re) 2976833*
Blakely Albert ( ? ) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (L) 1904631*
Boardman John Charles (30) Sgt 2 Bn N&D Regt (N-e-L) 4971155*
Bolton Frederick Cecil (20) L/Cpl 1 HRS RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) T/64906*
Bowen John William (28) Spr 675 Artisan Works Coy RE (Dolus) 1911508*
Brain Frederick Henry John (36) Cpl AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13000857*
Braisby Reuben (21) Pte 1/5 Bn N&D Regt (Les Moutiers) 4975922*
Brampton Victor Sidney (37) Pte AMPC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 13005244*
Brand Harry (38) WO II (SQMS) RASC (Dolus d’Oleron) S/94144*
Breeze John (36) Spr 190 Rly Operating Coy RE (M) 1927307*
Broomhead Robert (36) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13001398*
Brotherton James (20) Spr 1 Movement Control Coy RE (Bern) 1985633*
Brown Douglas Arthur (21) Pte 1 Base Sply Depot RASC (L’Epine) S/115317*
Brown Francis Ernest Raynor (21) Pte N&D Regt (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 4978391*
Bryan James Paton ( ? ) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (Bern) 1899084*
Bryson Stanley George (22) Pte 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (N-e-L) S/137037*
Bullock Harry (22) Dvr RASC (Piriac-sur-Mer) T/136129*
Burke Daniel Augustus (32) Cpl RASC (Aytré) 52872*
Burrows John (21) Gnr 158 Bty 53 AA Regt RA (Bern) 1490673*
Burton Leonard (39) Pte AMPC (Dolus d’Oleron) 13005334*
Calvert Edwin Owran (33) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (Bern) 1899148*
Calvert Ernest (42) Cpl 116 Road Constr Coy RE (Bern) 2189402*
Cameron Peter Paterson (22) L/Cpl 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (L’Epine) 1899093*
Carchrie Archibald (36) Pte AMPC (La Barre-de-Monts) 13001818*
Carr Robert Ravera (27) Pte RASC dra (Bretignolles-sur-Mer) S/147487
Carr William (27) Pte AMPC (La Plaine-sur-Mer) 7606923*
Catlin Herbert Edward (34) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13006840*
Cavanagh James (48) Cpl AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 6972252*
Chalmers Charles (32) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1913126*
Chapman Ernest Arthur (20) Gnr 158 Bty 53 AA Regt RA (Bern) 879727*
Chapman Gordon Henry L. (26) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (St Trojan) 2566837*
Chapman William John (33) Pte 1 Bn KOSB (Noirmoutier-en-l’Ile) 3183606*
Cheetham Wilfred (23) Spr 116 Road Constr Coy RE (L’H) 2189387*
Chipchase John (33) Sgt 1 Base Sply Depot RASC (St Trojan) S/74207*
Clark Herbert (40) Pte AMPC (La Turballe) 13005747*
Clarke Eric William Herbert (21) Dvr 12 Armd Persnl Bde RASC (St Sever) T/77052
Clarke George (52) Pte AMPC (L’Epine) 13002051*
Clarke Harold Edwin (24) Pte 1 Base Ord Depot RAOC (Prefailles) 7624737*
Clarke Herbert Henry (39) Pte 1 Bn East Surrey Regt (Prefailles) 6448515*
Coats William John (31) Spr 116 Road Constr Coy RE (St Denis) 1882256*
Cogger Louis (37) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13001140*
Conn-Hall William (30) Pte AMPC (L’Epine) 102591*
Corbett Francis (21) Pte 1 Base Ordnance Depot RAOC (M) 7616539*
Crawford William (36) Pte AMPC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 13003568*
Cunningham James Dennis(41) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13006008*
Cyples Lawrence (37) Sgt RASC (St Georges d’Oleron) S/5041642*
Davies Leslie (21) Pte 3 Div Supply Col RASC (L’Epine) S/97270*
Davison John William (47) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 1043424*
Denison Frederick Charles (29) Dvr RASC (Prefailles) T/158277*
Derbyshire Joe (36) Cpl AMPC (Ars-en-Ré) 2188599*
Derham Leslie Gordon (20) Pte 1 Base Sply Depot RASC (Prefailles) S/165631*
Derrick Alfred (39) L/Cpl Royal Engineers (Bern) 3949440*
Dick Duncan ( ? ) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (N-e-L) 1899133*
Dixon George Iley (38) Gnr RA attd HQ 12 AA Bgd (Les Portes) 3703664*
Douglas William James (23) L/Cpl RAOC attd RE (Ars-en-Ré) 7611733*
Dowse Albert James (40) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (Bern) 1854359*
Doyle Martin (37) Cpl AMPC (La Couarde-sur-Mer) 102338*
Doyle William Austin (34) Cpl 3 L of C Postal Sec RE (L’Epine) 3522745*
Duck Leslie George (25) L/Cpl 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (M) S/54234*
Dudman Eric Arthur Clifford (27) Tpr 12 Royal Lancers RAC (M) 318806*
Duffy Joseph (28) Spr 663 Arts’n Works Coy RE (St Denis) 1918081*
Dunning Thomas Nisbet (25) L/Cpl 4 Heavy Repair Shop RASC (N) T/71154*
Dunnington Albert (39) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13005355*
Duquemin Cyril (23) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Bern) 1903478*
Dyas Leonard William (33) Sgt RASC (Ste Marie-de-Re) T/33717*
Easom James ( ? ) Cpl AMPC (L’Epine) 5042446*
Eddy Harold Weir (23) Pte 1 Base Ord Depot RAOC (N-e-L) 7607390*
Edgeworth Thomas William (44) Tpr 12 Royal Lancers RAC (La Plaine) 310772*
Edmondson Thomas Henry (43) Pte AMPC (St Georges d’Oleron) 13005275*
Edwards Albert Henry (29) Dvr RASC (Ars-en-Ré) T/45585*
Edwards Sidney George (25) Pte RASC (Prefailles) 147447*
Elsdon John James (37) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 4337743*
Evans William Henry (33) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1903432
Everett Sidney Herbert (26) Pte QORWK Regt attd AMPC (Bern) 6200532*
Farrar George (37) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13006680*
Fenwick Arthur (35) Cpl 116 Road Constr Coy RE (L’H) 2187338*
Fichou Albert Alfred (30) Pte AMPC (L’Epine) 2185530*
Filmer Albert William (20) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (La Bar) 1903520*
Findlay Richard Frederick H. (22) Pte 2 Res MT Coy RASC (N-e-L) 63904*
Fleming George (23) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1918047*
Fletcher Frederick Edward (20) L/Cpl 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (La Plaine) 1892938*
Foulds Goerge Henry (40) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13005214*
Fowler George (39) Pte AMPC (Olonne-sur-Mer) 13005091*
Frudd Gilbert (45) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13005898*
Gannon Thomas (34) Pte AMPC (Olonne-sur-Mer) 102376*
Garrett Albert Henry (25) Sgt RASC (Prefailles) 94087*
Gibbs Leonard (24) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1904515*
Gibson Robert Henry (44) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13004998*
Gill James (41) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13006666*
Godfrey James Frank (45) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13004210*
Goldie Peter (42) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 3123462*
Gompertz Arthur George (37) Pte RASC (Dolus d’Oleron) T/63358*
Goodwin Thomas (33) Cpl 1/5 Bn N&D Regt (Bern) 4968706*
Graham Alexander Thomas (25) Pte RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) S/109062*
Graham William (41) Pte RASC (St Marie) T/58085*
Graves Harold Ernest (27) Pte 2 Field Bakery RASC (Le Clion) S/158018*
Green William (41) Pte AMPC (La Couarde-sur-Mer) 13001829*
Greenfield Phillip William (22) Pte 2 Bn Buffs (Prefailles) 6289187*
Greenfield Silas Anthony (20) Pte 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (M) S/128803*
Gregory Geoffrey Frank (22) Pte 2 Bn Buffs (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 6466573*
Grice James (21) Pte 2 Field Bakery RASC (Le Clion) S/97531*
Griffiths Harold Edward (23) Spr RE (St Hilaire-de-Riez) 1898735*
Griggs Roy (23) Pte RAPC (Prefailles) 7667695*
Grimmett Alfred Arthur ( ? ) Cpl AMPC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 2306160*
Hadley George (38) Pte AMPC (Barbâtre) 2188513*
Haigh William Alfred (24) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (L) 1910375*
Haines Walter Frederick (37) L/Cpl RASC (Prefailles) T/60452*
Hall Edwin (34) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 2188407*
Hall Kenneth Victor (22) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (M) 1490818*
Hamper Thomas George (35) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Bern) 1914224*
Hanson Cuthbert Dennis (23) Pte 1 Base Ord Dep RAOC (Prefailles) 7623949*
Harker Henry Austin (27) Sgt Army Educational Corps (M) 7720882*
Harris Gerald Egerton (23) Pte RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) S/158344
Harris John Thomas (54) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13005503*
Harrison Sidney (41) Pte RASC (Prefailles) 147815*
Harrop William (42) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13005648*
Hart Silvester Benjamin (34) L/Cpl 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Bern) 1911276*
Hathway Ronald ( ? ) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (N-e-L) 1892998*
Hayes William (38) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13002457*
Headland Frank (26) Pte RASC (L’Herbaudiere) S/147864*
Hemingway Robert (21) Pte RAPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 7662918*
Hennah John Charles (41) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1904268*
Herman Frederick Jeffrey J. (21) Dvr Royal Engineers (St Trojan) 1884175*
Heron Charles (25) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (P-s-M) 1913129*
Hewitt William (48) Pte AMPC (La Turballe) 13005340*
Hickman Ronald Edward (21) Gnr 157 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (La Bar) 1490842*
Hill Cecil William Joseph (33) Tpr Royal Armoured Corps (St Trojan) 7897002*
Hissey William George R. (34) Pte AMPC (St Georges d’Oleron) 13006799*
Holland Clifford (27) Sigmn 2 Air Formation SigsR Sigs (Dolus) 2587556*
Holmes Edward James (43) Pte RASC (Prefailles) S/94990*
Holroyd Gordon ( ? ) Pte 9 Bn N&D Regt (St Marie) 4977771*
Holt Edward Henry (22) Pte 1 Bn N&D Regt (La Plaine) 4977724*
Hopewell Harold (19) L/Cpl N&D Regt (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 4976196*
Hopkins George William (40) Cpl 2 Field Bakery RASC (Bern) S/5876*
Howard Eric (35) Pte AMPC (St Gilles-sur-Vie) 13004957*
Howard Thomas (29) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (C) 1902521*
Hudson George (38) Spr 116 Road Constr Coy RE (L’H) 2189411*
Hughes Thomas Henry (32) Gnr 204 Bty 51 Anti-Tank Regt RA (Bern) 786739*
Hunt Henry (36) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (M) 1917049*
Hunt Lewis Vincent (21) Pte 17 Field Bakery RASC (Pf) S/114695*
Hunter George (21) Gnr 158 Bty 53 AA Regt RA (Bern) 1490859*
Hurley Reginald (31) Pte 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (C) S/830657*
Hurst Edward Charles (35) Tpr Royal Armoured Corps (Le Clion) 7903384*
Ingham Harold (31) Pte AMPC (L’Epine) 2188321*
Ingram Alfred Frederick J. (23) Pte 2 Field Bakery RASC (Dolus) S/161335*
Ings Kenneth Sydney (23) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13002886*
Ireton Henry Arthur (34) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1902675*
Isger Reginald Frederick (21) Pte RASC (Beauvoir-sur-Mer) T/98927*
Jackson Albert Edward (49) Cpl AMPC (St Marie) 13005617*
Jackson Stanley (36) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13005372*
James Horace (34) Pte C Regt attd AMPC (Bern) 4189138*
Johnson Thomas Taylor (25) Sgt N&D Regt (Bern) 4970786*
Johnson Wilfred Edmund (21) Pte 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (L) S/98267*
Johnston Walter (24) Pte 1 Base Ord Dep RAOC (St Trojan) 7603652*
Johnstone George Frank (35) Pte 1 Base Sply Depot RASC (Prefailles) T/58405*
Jones David Meirion (34) Sgt RAOC (Le-Bois-Plage-en-Re) T/4186951*
Jones John (26) Sigmn 2 Air Form Sigs R Sigs (St Trojan) 2587568*
Jones James Henry (29) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (St C) 5333719*
Jones James Lloyd (57) Pte AMPC (St Gilles-sur-Vie) 7605729*
Jones Lewis Ernest Hugh (21) Pte RASC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 98945*
Jump Joseph (21) Sgt 1 Base Ord Dep RAOC (Le-Bois-Plage) 7613310*
Kelly James (47) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13001552*
Kennard Francis Leslie (27) Dvr 12 AA Bde RASC (N-e-L) T/72226*
Kennedy Harry (24) Pte AMPC (L’Herbaudiere) 2184605*
Kennedy Robert Brown (41) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13005264*
Kent Edgar William (24) Pte 1 Base Ord Dep RAOC (Aytré) 7624270*
Kerry John Clifford (27) Cpl RASC (Bouin) S/54127*
Kershaw Harold (36) Pte AMPC (Noirmoutier-en-L’ile) 13005102*
Kesson Edward (41) L/Cpl AMPC (L’Herbaudiere) 3237769*
Kinch Sidney Joseph (35) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (N-e-L) 1451993*
King John Frederick (23) Pte 1 Base Ord Dep RAOC (L’H) 7623981*
Kingsman George Richard (20) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (St M) 1914308*
Kirkham Walter Morris (41) Lt RASC dra (Le Bernerie-en-Retz) 113813
Lansley Cyril (22) Cpl RASC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 94240*
Lardant John William (35) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13002251*
Lazenby Alfred (34) Spr 116 Road Constr Coy RE (M) 4530328*
Lea Sydney (28) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (St M) 1912429*
Leckenby Charles (37) Pte AMPC (Prefailles) 13005233*
Leslie Leonard George (39) Pte AMPC (St Marie) 6195176*
Lewis Horace (23) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Bern) 1913204*
Lillico William (27) Pte 1 Base Ord Depot RAOC (Soulac) 7594242
Lloyd Alfred Douglas (44) Lt (QM) RASC (Ars-en-Ré) 118257*
Lowther Charles (42) L/Cpl AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13005051*
MacDonald–Malekin Robert (24) Pte 2 Bn Buffs (L’Herbaudiere) 6289068*
Manley Patrick (45) CQMS 2 Bn B & H Regt (Brest) 7143482
Manning Ernest George (31) Cpr 1 Base Sply Depot RASC (Prefailles) S/54140*
Marl William Roberts (38) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13002341*
Martin Clarence Eric (21) Pte 1/5 Bn N&D Regt (Les Moutiers) 4978633*
McArdle Patrick (21) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (M) 1901802*
McDougall Harry (42) Pte AMPC (St Hilaire-de-Riez) 2744825*
McFeggan William James (49) Pte AMPC (Barbâtre) 13005420*
McGuire Henry James S. (38) Pte AMPC (St Hilaire-de-Riez) 2188489*
McIntyre Archibald Burgess (23) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (M) 1913130*
McMahon Patrick (37) Cpl AMPC (St Gilles-sur-Vie) 13000284*
McMurray Thomas Alexander (25) Pte RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 105151*
McVie George (27) Pte RASC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) T/70305*
Meddle John Thomas (21) Pte 2 Field Bakery RASC (La Plaine) S/98256*
Mendham John Graham (36) Pte AMPC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 13005734*
Metcalfe Ninion (40) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13003767*
Moore Sydney Ernest (20) Pte 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (L) S/57306*
Morgan David John (25) Pte RASC (L’Epine) S/147721*
Morgan George James (20) Pte RAPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 7663824*
Morgan Thomas (47) Pte AMPC (St Clément-les-Baleines) 13003454*
Morris Arthur Leonard (25) Pte RASC (Prefailles) 147519*
Morris William (25) Sgt EY Regt attd AMPC (Bern) 4342155*
Munnerley Charles (26) Pte 1 Base Supply Depot RASC (Pf) T/127367*
Naylor Donald Ernest (30) Dvr RASC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) T/67674*
Neil Robert Henry (38) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 2188754*
Newby George (38) Sgt 1/6 Bn Lancashire Fusiliers (Pf) 3440142*
Newman Kenneth Arthur (21) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (Pf) 1490973*
Novis Joseph (32) Cpl RASC (Prefailles) S/148584*
Nutton Allan Edward (26) Dvr 2 Res MT Coy RASC (St Marie) 71268*
Oare Alfred (26) Pte AMPC (St Georges d’Oleron) 2188517*
O’Dowd Michael (37) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13001505*
O’Neil John (25) Spr 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (Bern) 1899072*
Oram Thomas Henry (45) Pte AMPC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 4848875*
Orme Thomas (26) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (St M) 1913322*
Palmer Sidney Eric (33) Pte AMPC (St Georges d’Oleron) 13000992*
Parker Harold Vincent (26) Pte RAOC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 7586402*
Parry Noel (23) Pte 1 Base Sply Depot RASC (Soulac) T/109755
Parry Samuel Henry (25) Pte 1/5 Bn N&D Regt (Prefailles) 4975823*
Parsons Victor Roye (20) Pte 2 Field Bakery RASC (Olonne) S/934505*
Pates Ronald Charles (25) Pte RASC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) T/153057*
Payne Ernest Edwin (20) Pte 4 Bn Buffs (L’Herbaudiere) 6286788*
Pennington Arnold (21) Dvr RASC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) T/114027*
Phillips Reginald John (25) Pte 1 Base Ord Depot RAOC (N-e-L) 7594090*
Pickstock George (26) Pte 1 Gen Base Depot RAOC (N-e-L) 7620739*
Pilgrim Ernest Edward (28) Sgt RASC (Noirmoutier-en-L’ile) S/147854*
Pinchon Edward Victor (served as Young George) (39) RASC (St Marie) S/147042*
Pope Francis (38) Pte AMPC (Noirmoutier-en-L’ile) 13001749*
Porter Joseph Henry (37) Pte AMPC (St Marie) 13005198*
Powell Robert William ( ? ) Sgt AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13002346*
Price Trevor Glyn (21) Pte RASC (L’Herbaudiere) S/97605*
Priddey Peter Basil (21) Sgt 1 Base Ord Dep RAOC (St Marie) 7591313*
Prosser Norman James (21) Pte 2 Bn Buffs (Prefailles) 6289212*
Quarmby Harry (32) Pte 1/5 Bn N&D Regt (Angoulins) 4743839*
Randall Cyril William (23) Tpr 44 Royal Tank Regt RAC (Bern) 5184487*
Raper George C. (C de G)(48) Sgt RAPC (Pf) (MID in 1914–18 War) 386297*
Ratcliffe Ernest (28) Tpr (Oldham) Royal Tank Regt RAC (N-e-L) 3525216*
Read Harry William (39) Dvr 2 Res MT Coy RASC (Les Moutiers) T/63985*
Reader Christopher (21) Spr 190 Rly Op Coy RE (Bretignolles) 1898252*
Reed Arthur James (38) Pte RASC (Bouin) 105370*
Reese George Edward (21) Tpr Royal Armoured Corps (M) 7905391*
Renner William Maxwell (23) Pte RASC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 94242*
Reynolds Ernest (37) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 13004976*
Richardson Andrew T. (27) Pte RASC (Beauvoir-sur-Mer) S/90419*
Roberts Charles Henry (40) Cpl AMPC (Prefailles) 13001510*
Robinson Charles William (43) Pte AMPC (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 13005235*
Rodger William John (21) Dvr 6 Res MT RASC (Bern) 121658*
Rudd Bernard George ( ? ) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (Le Clion) 1491042*
Rushton Thomas (32) Pte AMPC (La Bernerie-en-Retz) 101436*
Sales Joseph William (22) Gnr 158 Bty 53 HAA Regt RA (L’H) 1491047*
Savin Ernest James (45) WO II (SSM) 4/7 Ryl Drgn Gds RAC (Bern) 389781*
Sawyer Henry John (30) Pte 2 Base Ordnance Depot RAOC (C) 7586299*
Scott Charles Herbert (28) Cpl RASC (Prefailles) S/94027*
Scougall Joseph (39) Pte AMPC (St Marie) 13009067*
Shannon William John (36) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Bern) 2207307*
Shepherd William Charles (22) Spr 116 Road Constr Coy RE (Le Clion) 1882257*
Shuker Stan Francis (20) Fus RWF attd AMPC (Bern) 4195662*
Siberry Thomas Henry (34) Dvr 116 Rly Constr Coy RE (Bern) 2183819*
Silver Ronald Arthur (24) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (Pf) 1911263*
Silvey George Albert ( ? ) Spr 663 Artisan Works Coy RE (C) 1917064*
Smedley Ernest (21) Pte N&D Regt (Noirmoutier-en-L’ile) 4978595*
Smith Arthur (32) Pte 2 Field Bakery RASC (La Plaine) S/93011*
Smith Charles Kenneth (21) Pte 2 Bn Buffs (Les Moutiers-en-Retz) 6289225*
Smith Douglas (23) Pte 159 Rly Constr Coy RE (La Plaine) 1907459*
Smith Duglass Frank (21) Dvr RE (Château-d’Olonne) 1884207*
Smith George Henry (44) Cpl AMPC (La Barre-de-Monts) 7813684*
Smith George Joseph (36) Pte AMPC (St Marie) 13002752*
Smith James (38) Pte AMPC (Le Clion-sur-Mer) 13005236*


Victor Silvester - Dancing To Victor Silvester 2Victor Silvester - Dancing To Victor Silvester 2Victor Silvester - Dancing To Victor Silvester 2Victor Silvester - Dancing To Victor Silvester 2

gkxgw.southerncross.us